Yeti Adventure Challenge Silkeborg


Startliste - Challenge (29 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Cowabunga (4001) Male Rasmus Kristian Mogensen Michael Skjødt Deltager tilgår
Team Rolle (4002) Male Søren Roldsgaard Morten Roldsgaard Deltager tilgår
MOZABE (4013) Male Mikkel Bertelsen Andreas Zacho Kasper Mortensen
Team Tudefjæs (4035) Male Jonas Kronborg Steffen Rosendal Lars Nielsen
Rasti Elmo (4038) Male Risto Kärkkäinen Matti Turtola Deltager tilgår
GoodBadUgly (3600) Male Patrick Klippert Hansen Thomas Berngruber Jesper Møller
Riders (3927) Male Lars Jakobsen Lennart Petersen Nissen Deltager tilgår
Team JA-hat (710) Male Jens Christoffersen Henrik Markvardsen Andreas Lyngaa
Team Awesome (4182) Male Jacob Stockmal Ditlevsen Kim Jensen Nicolaj Stockmal
Nybegynderne (3862) Male Jesper Hjortshøj Vestergaard Tommy Hansen Stefan Bonde Nielsen
North (4183) Male Rathesan Ravendran Søren Dueholm Rasmus Dueholm
IBG Youngsters (2388) Male Christoffer Jul Jørgensen Jørn Havgaard Sørensen Mads Jelsbak Raundahl
Team High5 ( Als-Adventure ) (191) Male Marco Rasmussen Schmidt Per Friis Møller Lars Hansen
Team Troelsgård (4185) Male Simon Troelsgård Christoffer Troelsgård Mads Troelsgård
Fodtudserne (4196) Male René Hansgaard Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Sun Salutation with a twist (3846) Male Søren Krarup Jacob Evald Mads Krarup
2KT (4073) Female Katrine Hvelplund Katrine Fuglsang Tina Brammer Olesen
Team udiskoven.nu (3689) Female Birgitte Rundell Lisbet Hartwell Christensen Grethe Leth Jørgensen
Team HAK (4172) Female Henriette Klostergaard Rokkjær Anne Gjøde Møller Kirstine Hockerup
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Malene Bredahl Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Fit4Run.dk (4181) Female Anni Plauborg Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
WAT 2 (3967) Female Anna W. Petersen Rikke Elers Deltager tilgår
En kort En lang og En hurtig (4190) Female Mette Foldager Gyldendal Kristina Bøge Meyhoff Janni Ammitzbøll
Quality Ladies, AaA (1107) Female Jonna Benner Lundgaard Signe O Jensen Anne Andersen
Ringkøbing Adventurerace og Trailrunning (RAT) (4051) Mix Heine Glüsing Maja Stefansdottir Thomas Huus
Fast Feet Racing (3626) Mix Aleksander Welander Liv Strunge Woller Patrick Thorup Hansen
Team Rønde (2295) Mix Kim Vedelø Lars Torstensen Lotte Due
Gorms Vikinger (582) Mix Gustav V. Petersen Nina Germann Najbjerg Mathias Ringive
Team Sidste Sekund (3985) Mix Mikkel Hastrup Nielsen Bjarke Villumsen Johanne Vase


Startliste - Fighter (25 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Sukkerdrengene (4000) Male Bo Scherrebeck Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Frank (3647) Male Heine Frank Morten brink Bernd
JMC (4030) Male Jonas Tradsborg Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
EnviDan Fighters (3831) Male Jens Dyrberg Jacob Jørgensen Stefan Børgesen Keller
Autos.dk (4169) Male Mikael Foldager Bjarke Fenger Tobias Fogh
Team AANV (4171) Male Mads Klausen Jesper Skjødt Christian Barholt Hansen
MagicPandas (3827) Male Daniel Sørensen Lasse Malik Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen
Team Iversen (4180) Male Morten Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Futterne (2209) Male Jens Holten Claus Bak Andreas flint
The Flyvs (4191) Male Jakob Skytte Nielsen Kristian Flyvholm Deltager tilgår
Team Funky Pants (4036) Female Mette Gryholt Fenger Mette Nyhus Helene Overgaard Mikkelsen
Mille And The Hunks (3785) Mix Brian i Dali Camilla Mølgaard Henrik Bang Madsen
Team TSA (4017) Mix Søren Eggert Hansen Allan Bryld Tina Andersen
Skolelæreren, Ingeniøren og Diætisten (4037) Mix Thomas Nielsen Anne Kristine Christensen Johannes Nielsen
Team Asterix (2268) Mix Jacob Beckmann Anne Hvidberg Ørtoft Johan Dyva Borell
Team Pfadfinder (4077) Mix Jeanett Høg Jørgensen Tomas Elsby Morten Steen Møberg
BASE Erhverv as (4081) Mix Klaus Rønslev Line Christine Utzen Rønslev Elise Utzen Keller
Team Ducks (4116) Mix Jesper Svendsen Grith Høegmark Niels Høegmark
Granny & Drengene (4170) Mix
Team Grejfreak.dk (3849) Mix Jannie Hagelskjær Mette la Cour Søren Engelund Pedersen
Bad decisions make great stories (4184) Mix Christian Brandt Tine Gade Rune Strøm Jensen
RyBeder (4189) Mix Tony Laursen Laura Danø Claus Danø
Lunds Helte (4192) Mix Rikke Gade Malte Pedersen Poul Lund
Getnø (4194) Mix Anette Brandt Søren Nielsen Marta Brandt Gregersen
KayakClimbers (4197) Mix Anders Handler Nicolaj Blach Folke Janiesch