GIV Adventure Race 2017


Startliste - Challenge (38 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Salomon Adventure (3567) Male Bjørn Axelsen Janus høhne Tore Sten Andersen
Team JA-hat (710) Male Jens Christoffersen Henrik Markvardsen Deltager tilgår
RacingDenmark Adventures (3692) Male Anton Hansen Casper Iversen Mikael Halberg
TrD (3974) Male Jeppe Christensen Martin Thuesen Deltager tilgår
Hobbitten og venner (3975) Male Thomas Gejl Hartvigsen Mark Holler anders Cristian Holst
TeamGammel (2365) Male Thomas Michelsen Nikolaj Haugaard mikael
Team Outdoor Rødovre (3568) Male Lars Bukkehave Erling Madsen Jonas Nordstrøm Schwartz
Team SOS (3987) Male Søren Holmer Geerthsen Mads Andersen/452296 Rune Strunge/402341
The good, the bad and the ugly (3988) Male Jesper Juul Hansen Simon Troelsgård Laurits Hvidkjær
Skytte og Ozol (3992) Male Jacob Skytte Henrik Høiberg Ozol Deltager tilgår
GIVA herre the A-Team (780) Male Jens Christian Lund Bjarke Lykkeskov Thomas Trend Poulsen
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Thomas Dueholm
Team Skovskolen Boys (3996) Male Sune Hansen Nicklas Løvdal Burchardt Deltager tilgår
Gorms Vikinger (582) Male Gustav V. Petersen Mathias Ringive Holger Petersen
NoViper (3979) Male Rasmus Bach Eriksen Michael Christiansen Deltager tilgår
Vikingerne fra Oure (3907) Male Marcus Madsen Carl Johan Quistgaard Harald Olav Isak Skogøy
Hold FAST AaA (2208) Female Anna Kjær Madsen Charlotte Brun Nissen Mie Fridan Sørensen
Team ISG Dræbersneglene (3969) Female Sofie Panduro Emma Elisabeth Højgaard Nina Germann Najbjerg
WATs the rush (78) Female Karen Sejrsgaard Helle Bendixen Bente larsen
Team Skovskolen (3984) Female Anne Nysted Malene Sloth Mette Møller Christensen
team fit4run (113) Female Anne-Mette Mortensen Tina Mechlenborg Kristin Stengaard
KnipseKineserensKnægte (675) Mix Pernille Glahn Wernlund Rasmus Klüver Jensen Casper Kibsgaard
Team Grejfreak.dk (3849) Mix Jannie Hagelskjær Mette la Cour Søren Engelund Pedersen
Team Sneakers (3951) Mix Frida Meyer Malte Ruben Kjær Frederik Wissing Callesen
"Under constructions" (3549) Mix Tobias Bartholdy Mikkel Overgaard Iben Nelson
Racing team IHS (3556) Mix Anne Brolin Gade Bjørn Søvsø Jensen Adam Lasthein Poulsen
Tja (3966) Mix Anne Bødker Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Thomas Juel Christensen
Team GMB 2014 (3528) Mix Thomas Huus Heine Glüsing Maja Stefansdottir
VIH - Fuld skrald (3938) Mix Kasper Ertebjerg Christensen Caroline schleef Mads Møllerskov Nilsson
DSS (3684) Mix Bo Gamborg Henrik Villumsen Susanne Greve
Team VFK OP/Challenge (3771) Mix Brian V. Brøgger/116569 Kristine Baagø/176962 Peter Boysen/224092
Team 2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit (3995) Mix Thea Jedig Steenberg Helene Koefoed-Nielsen Christian Winther Sillesen
Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix Peter R. Pallesen Ulla R. Pallesen Carsten Jefsen
Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix Ditte Brinkmann Andreas Viig ditte finkas damgaard
Oure LC (3986) Mix Lukas Harkjær Halberg Christina Faartoft Deltager tilgår
Team Delta (75) Mix Thomas Guldmann Thomas Gordon Anna Movin
Aarhus Adventure (740) Mix Lasse due Petersen Anders Vang Bjerrum Signe O Jensen
Friliv.dk Racers (279) Mix Anne Rye Madsen Peter Villadsen Trine Stoltenborg