Montane Kong Vinter


Resultater - Master

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Masanga Racing/Copenhagen Adventure Sport (4308) Mix 200 200
2 2 MM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (88) Mix 175 175
3 3 Team CAS mix (6695) Mix 160 160
4 4 Team Czech (6723) Mix 150 150
5 1 Team Oure (4666) Male 145 200
6 2 Salomon Adventure 3 (4553) Male 140 175
7 3 MH2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (6450) Male 135 160
8 4 Ad Astra (Estonia) (6674) Male 130 150
9 5 MH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (404) Male 125 145
10 5 USWE Adventure Team (Sweden) (4028) Mix 120 145
11 6 De små egern (6678) Male 115 140
12 6 NIRVANA AR (Italy) (6667) Mix 110 140
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF AaA Oldboys (6518) Male 0 0


Resultater - Challenge

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix 200 200
2 1 32° OOKK (6636) Male 175 200
3 2 Racing Team IHS (730) Mix 160 175
4 3 ARRRRGH (6728) Mix 150 160
5 2 TEAM Stevns (6637) Male 145 175
6 4 PP'erne (6729) Mix 140 150
7 3 Team Rumster (131) Male 135 160
8 5 Oure Højskole Adventure 2 (4867) Mix 130 145
9 4 Novo Nordisk Quality Systems (4351) Male 125 150
10 6 The Ice Ts (4350) Mix 120 140
11 7 ARGH (2228) Mix 115 135
12 1 WATeam (94) Female 110 200
13 5 Irmas Gløgg (6700) Male 105 145
14 6 Tesika (4735) Male 100 140
15 7 Havbasserne (6660) Male 95 135
16 8 Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male 90 130
17 2 Hold ud Hansen (288) Female 85 175
18 9 Jesper & Jesper (4590) Male 80 125
19 10 Det skal løbes væk (5083) Male 75 120
20 11 Team 3450 (4500) Male 70 115
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Team Shamrock (97) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Yellow Bird (5009) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF ThoMa (5011) Male 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Cph Outdoor 1 (5022) Male 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF pro-outdoor.dk (3584) Male 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Ægtigt Norsk (6657) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Doc Biebers & Dronningen (6676) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Oure Højskole Adventure 2 (4882) Female 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Oure Højskole Adventure 3 (4958) Female 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Team Fit4Run (113) Female 0 0


Resultater - U21

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 TEAM Sygt adventure agtigt (6697) Male 200 200
2 2 Advengers (6664) Male 175 175


Resultater - Fighter

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Tough (6699) Mix 200 200
2 1 Team Titans (6696) Male 175 200
3 2 Team Tortuga (2334) Mix 160 175
4 2 Kampp til stregen (2163) Male 150 175
5 3 Jordbærstang (6666) Male 145 160
6 4 Jims førstehold (6494) Male 140 150
7 3 #NoRush (6702) Mix 135 160
8 1 Team Kaos (6619) Female 130 200
9 4 Drømmerne (6725) Mix 125 150
10 5 Crazy Turtles (6509) Mix 120 145
11 6 Dillings (4892) Mix 115 140
12 7 Team Lynx (5034) Mix 110 135
13 8 Banjos Bagtrop (5124) Mix 105 130
14 2 MeRu (6692) Female 100 175
15 3 The Hustlers (2259) Female 95 160
16 5 Team Dahl (6698) Male 90 145
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Team Oure Kostgymnasium Goldbears (4361) Male 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Guldhammer (5008) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF The Danish Pastries (6668) Male 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Korshøj (6471) Male 0 0