DM Delta / VIH Adventure


Startliste - Master (20 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Søren Bang Trangbæk
Team VEEH (2247) Male Nick Alexander Sørensen Peter Laugesen Thomas Trøjborg
Quality Men, AaA (3609) Male Emil Kastrup Jonas Ehmsen Anders Vang Bjerrum
Piranhas (AR-Als) (83) Male Torben Petersen Kim Iwersen Kristian Dam
MH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (404) Male Jesper Hildebrandt Michel Magnussen Carsten Mortensen
Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male Claus Adelørn Jens Møller Frederik Nybo Petersen
RaceTeam40+ (3694) Male Henrik Juhl Bjarne Mortensen Michael Filyo
Up-travel Skolerejser / IHS Adventure (3696) Male Tobias Bang Mikkel Sørensen Rasmus Hvid Jensen
team fit4run (113) Female Anne-Mette Mortensen Anni Plauborg Tina Mechlenborg
CD1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (3545) Female Emma Elisabeth Højgaard Line Stenmann Kantsø Sidsel Dan Hull
Quality Mix, AaA (3544) Mix Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt Rasmus Holm Andersen Troels Otte Andersen
MM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (88) Mix Klaus Mygind Rasmus Skovhede Hviid Mette Skindersø
RacingDenmark Adventures feat AaA og CAS (3550) Mix Casper Iversen Lasse Holch Nielsen Maria Lindboe Nielsen
Team Yeti (2154) Mix Bjarke Refslund Laura Lambæk Knudsen Klaus Jessen
RacingDenmark Adventures (3692) Mix Mikael Halberg Anton Hansen Marie Louise Jørgensen
Adventureracers.dk (286) Mix Jesper Skov Nielsen ditte finkas damgaard Lasse Petersen
Powertrain (3793) Mix Thure Fuhrmann Kjær Trine Stoltenborg Peter Villadsen
Team Superheroes (822) Mix Asta silkjær møller Magnus Worm Jens visti
Team Outdoor Rødovre (3568) Mix Lars Bukkehave Erling Madsen Josephine Dewett
Team Hopla (2198) Mix Johan Nielsen Dion Petersen Anna Movin


Startliste - Challenge (26 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Brejning Efterskole (788) Male Aksel Buur Laust Zwisler Ruben Zwisler
"Under constructions" (3549) Male Tobias Bartholdy Mikkel Overgaard Henrik Møller
Pronghorn Racing (3695) Male Lasse Høgstedt Andreas Brask Deltager tilgår
Team AAPA Adventure (289) Male Mikkel Hagstrøm Tommy Kirk Damsgaard Thomas Kirk Damsgaard
Friliv.dk Racers (279) Male Johnny Skovsgaard Magnus syverstad Deltager tilgår
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality (2152) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Kim Friborg Lars Øster Hyltoft
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality 2 (3854) Male Jens Peter Gundorf Rune Leveau Dandal Søren Dam
Racing Team IHS (730) Male Martin Lindgren Adam Lasthein Poulsen Bjørn Søvsø Jensen
Aalborg Adventure (3857) Male Michael Holm Jensen Simon Smetana Christensen Casper Vestergaard Olsen
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Male Mads Haack Simon Troelsgård Morten Olsen
Team MEM (3905) Male Michael Ulstrup Michael Gram Nielsen Esben Krabbe
De tre verdenshjerner (3919) Male Thomas Lindegaard Pedersen Michael Boye Christian Wennecke
Team JA-hat (710) Male Christian Bobach Henrik Markvardsen Andreas Lyngaa
Team Dialægt (3929) Male Andreas Helbo Beck Thor Tiim Hansen Rasmus Petræus
JGM (3930) Male Jeppe Søndergaard Glenn Stage Mads Richard Svanhede
Team Thy (3934) Male Michael Nymann Troels Eskerod Nikolai Saxil
WATs the rush (78) Female Karen Sejrsgaard Maria Koc Helle Bendixen
Ridder Rune Racing (3678) Mix Camilla Todsen Brian Todsen Rune Rudbeck Nielsen
Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix Carsten Jefsen Ulla R. Pallesen Peter R. Pallesen
Team Vejle Kommune - Natur og Friluftsliv (3921) Mix Trine Møller Peter Ruhlmann Kristian Jager Nykrog
Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix Ditte Brinkmann Andreas Viig Søren Romer Søborg
De kurdiske fløjter fra VIH (3932) Mix Rasmus Jørgensen Sine Olesen Karsten Lund
VIH Simply the best (3933) Mix Katrine Enevoldsen Gústaf Orri Bjarkason Sumire Fujita
VIH - Fuld skrald (3938) Mix Mads Møllerskov Nilsson Kasper Ertebjerg Christensen Caroline schleef
VIH - The Challenged Ones (3940) Mix Sine Nielsen Mikkel Børsting Jeppe Don
VIH - The Very Challenged Ones (3942) Mix Jeppe Don Sine Nielsen Mikkel Børsting


Startliste - Fighter (17 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
TeamGammel (2365) Male Thomas Michelsen Nikolaj Haugaard mikael
Oure's Money Team (3896) Male Emil Aaskov Henriksen Oscar Vang Barrett Mads Bjørn Andersen Vincent Sebastian Plas
Oure Magic Sticks (3902) Male Rasmus Sveistrup Carl-Emil Kirkelund Opstrup Sebastian Marius Thrue Otto Castrone
Vikingerne fra Oure (3907) Male Carl Johan Quistgaard Harald Olav Isak Skogøy
OURE BUHNROP (3914) Male August Brinch Gustav Thorsøe Nikolaj Funder Victor Jensen
The awesome aussie and his VIH minions (3931) Male David Rønkjær Seiden Kenneth Rødebæk Berg Christoffer Sand Thomas Ince
En lang En hurtig (3613) Female Kristina Bøge Meyhoff Janni Ammitzbøll
Tøsebanden (3904) Female Jeanette Erichsen Anne O Jensen Stine Christiansen
Oure Kostgymnasiums Team Newbie (3925) Female Julie Bingen Jacobsen Christina Pedersen Christina Faartoft
Team Emma (3836) Mix Merete Labriola Thomas Lund Emma Hoppe Nikolaj Herlufsen
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality 3 (3842) Mix Michael Schousboe Sabine Debruyne Peter Albrechtsen
Team Fuld ild (3850) Mix Tina Henriette Bengtsen Jannie Hagelskjær Søren Engelund Pedersen Mette la Cour
Team OVN (3851) Mix Ulrik Romme Mette Storgaard Anni Østergaard Bleicken
Erling og de friske piger (3852) Mix Karina Rasmussen Erling Plambæk Madsen Denise Skov Rasmussen Jonas Overgaard Nielsen
VIH Fuld Belønning (3935) Mix Louise Bergholdt Sebastian Bach Garbrecht Sara Dalgaard Villadsen Katrine Larsen
VIH Weekend Warriors (3939) Mix Daria Rødshagen Carla Jäger Tim Beyel
Hygge fra VIH (3941) Mix Anna Sofie Grebe Østergaard Anders Skarregaard Brandsen Kasper Ladegaard Christiansen


Startliste - Junior (30 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Oure Maze Runners (3883) Male Christian Nicholas Dahlgren benjamin henningsen Oliver Viggo Overskov Deltager tilgår
Oure Seals (3886) Male Iacob Odgaard-Hansen William Stabel Ladefoged Tobias Mohr Bisgaard William Gersdorff Hansen
Oure's Notorious Landmænd (3890) Male Bertram Christoffersen Anton Bjørn Guldborg Anders Busk Aleksander Baekgaard
Oure 2xA (3893) Male Anton Mark Mouritzen Mathias Winberg Kjergaard Madsen
Oure's Kæmpe Scorer (3894) Male Jakob Bisgaard Oliver Brandt
Oure's Bjørnebande (3898) Male Hannibal von Scholten Mads Hesselholt Mathias Baier Rosenstand Andreas Oliver Rasch
Oure's fit and fight team (3900) Male William Christian Rytterager Charlie Sylvester Boesdal nichlas hyllested suse Jasper Rømer Jensen
Oure Lucky Number 13 (3901) Male Frederik Just Olsen Kasper laursen Julius Anders Buhl
Oure proletarerne (3906) Male Bertram Dyrlund Axel Gaub Jacob Ravnebjerg Larsen
Oure Delta GangBang (3908) Male Christoffer Damm Philip Thomsen victor rasmussen
oure XNXX (3910) Male Villads Escobang Carl Nazi Lauritsen Juu hugo tvede granzow
The Oure Farmers 69 (3912) Male Robert Tang-Peronard Teit norman pedersen Magnus Fokdal-Knudsen
Oure Kostgymnasium LT (3924) Male Lukas Harkjær Halberg Tim Wolf Zierke
Oure Fødselsdagsflag (3948) Male Nicolai Rosenquist Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Oure Broke Ones (3884) Female Ida Lundberg Meyer-Kristensen Kim M. Borregaard Andersine Høpfner Filippa vedel westergaard
Oure´s Elite (3885) Female Hannah Palm Kemp Julie Kyhn Sindby Ellen Eva Balslev
Oure Går den så går den (3887) Female Clara Emilie Krarup Harder Amalie Christiansen Emma Bonde Mellerup Mathilde Kunoy Laugesen
Oure A-Team (3888) Female Sophie Skov Mikkelsen Madeline Vibha Soren Laura Rygaard Hansen Laura Elkjær-Larsen
Oures Divaer i Junglen (3889) Female Amanda Bundgaard Simonsen Anna Vira Orland Drachmann Kastberg caroline cunin worrell Amalie Frydenlund Friis
Oure's Tre Musketerer (3892) Female Gertrud Dydensborg Oline dyekjær Cecilia Starck
Oure Muchachas (3899) Female Laura Meldgaard Dragø Nanna Møller Karoline Petersson Sofia Dvinge
Oure Charlie's Angels (3903) Female Sofie Møllerskov Nilsson Lærke Olsen Sofie Friis Nielsen
Phillip og hans Oure-chicks (3911) Female Nikoline Camil Olivia Lykke Birkedal Emilie Dyrlund Phillip Winther Hansen
Oures Lazytown (3913) Female CarolineMørch Maja Jæger Blomsterberg
Oure Kostgymnasium Flowerpowerpigerne (3926) Female Emilie Preisler Marie Møllebæk Leona Materna
Oure Eye of the tiger (3946) Female Anna Sofie Friis Emma Victoria Hovgaard
Oure Chicks (3947) Female Emilia Silbjerg Hinrichsen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Løvetyr Tyr (3591) Mix Anna Winthereik Jonathan Laulund Grau Andersen
Oure Hakuna matata (3895) Mix Esther Hellberg Juliane Agnete Haxthausen William Friis Wisøfeldt
Oure 3*L plus Vilhelm (3909) Mix Liva Groes Laura Laisbo Lucas Jensen Vilhelm Arnesen


Startliste - Forsvarets mesterskab (13 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
IFK - NCO INSTRUCTORs / Challenge distance (3639) Male Jannik Vester Henriksen/210196 Michael Mejlholm/316568 Nicolai Stensdal Munch/364364
1/I Livgarden/Challenge (3733) Male Emil Westh Koefoed/375930 Anders ortving/394797 Martin Hebbelstrup
Hærens efterretningscenter uddannelseskompagniet (3737) Male Lars Keller Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Søværnets Officersskole/Challenge (3873) Male Rune Strunge/402341 Mikkel Bornemann Baudtler/444891 Mads Andersen/452296
JGKI/Challenge (3915) Male Michael 198665 Jonathan 383914 Jonas 454649
Hovedkvartersbataljonen/Challenge (3917) Male René Grundtvig Jensen/193086 Jacob Struer Vinther/180649 Kim Leon Hardt Diedrichsen/182436
AFTC SERE/Challenge (3920) Male Simon Tollerud/109469 Kasper Rosenberg/429794 Tue Nygaard Schmeltzer Christensen
Team VFK OP/Challenge (3771) Mix Kristine Baagø/176962 Peter Boysen/224092 Brian V. Brøgger/116569
FW-AFTERBURNER / CHALLENGE (3916) Mix Lajla Lang Wolff / 118886 Jan Christian Wolff / 115483 John Kristensen / 101437
Team Fremad Fremad /Fighter (3922) Mix Jakob Strandby Falbe Hansen Tobias Bøndergaard Nadia Brinch
TGR-MIX / Challenge (3923) Mix Sune Kempel Ellen Steensgand Mortensen Jim Sig Poulsen
AKIFs Knuckles (3928) Mix Camilla Brogaard Pedersen Jakob Dyrholm Daniel Axelsen
LIVKMP / Challenge (3936) Mix Charlotte hansen /459957 Lasse Heegaard Rytz /459829 Jonas Marquardtsen Eland /460050