Yeti Adventure Challenge Silkeborg


Startliste - Challenge (41 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Riders (3927) Adventure Race Als Male Lennart Petersen Nissen Lars Jakobsen Deltager tilgår
Adventure Team Topgun (4695) Female Ronja Lund Ankerfelt Kristina Møgelhøj Deltager tilgår
Nissen Kosmetik (4689) Male Jonas Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Last Minute... (4251) SOK Multisport Male Thomas Hallenberg Michael Espersen Deltager tilgår
Team Flæskesteg (4548) Male Jacob Frederik Løkke Mathias Sandbæk
Vi ved lige hvor vi er (4370) Mix Finn Bay Christensen Leon Kildbane Ina Gaarde
Team HMS (3830) Male Henrik Søgaard Larsen Mads Granlien Søren Peter Buur
DARUde_med_sandstorm (4470) Male Asbjørn Emil Hertz Nikolaj Vægter Damholt Fredrik Møller Stranges
Salomon Adventure Girl Pow (4751) Female Iben Nelson Lisbeth Rykov Trine Stoltenborg
Team VEEH (2247) Male Nick Alexander Sørensen Peter Laugesen Martin Norup Madsen
Team Træt (4752) Male Lars Nielsen Jesper Søby Danielsen Deltager tilgår
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Michel Magnussen Anton Boelskifte Mads Haack
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Malene Bredahl Tine Amstrup-Hansen Tina Mechlenborg
Misses baghjul (4756) Female
Team Magic Muscles (4762) Male Andreas Rehn Steffen Rehn Morten Berthelsen
Team AwayOut (4766) Mix Marie Volf jens larsen Jens Peter Christensen
KnipseKineserensKnægte (573) Mix Karsten Fischer Rønde Pernille Glahn Wernlund Rasmus Klüver Jensen
A! (4404) Male Jakob Bjerg Simon Boller Kåre Nielsen
Team Virklund Outdoor - Danmarks outdoor forstad (4502) Mix Stine Clausen Andreas Clausen Jesper Jensen
TRINK (4201) Mix Triin Aedmäe Jacob Fink Astrid Fink
Gijima (4784) Male Troels Ravn Jesper Jønsson Deltager tilgår
Gamle mænd i korte bukser (4785) Male Frank Hallingdal Wejgelt Brian V. Brøgger/116569 Mads Peder Rahbek/113400
Hold Op (4786) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Male Peter Hedegaard Thomas Michelsen Deltager tilgår
Team JAP (4491) Male Jesper Askov Alexander Dierking Peter Ravn
JGM (991) Male Jesper Lindgaard Jeppe Søndergaard Deltager tilgår
Team Burton (4811) Male Emil Dahl pedersen Jeppe sand John cheng
Hjallerup adventure racers (4812) Male Kristian Munkholt Kristian Birkkjær Nielsen Nick Sørensen
Find Holger (4814) Mix Thea Rønneholt Jonassen Holger Dohn-Bassøe Michelle Dohn
Red Socks (4819) Mix Henrik Dohn Birgit Dohn Rene Grosen
Natural Selection (4820) Male Jens Isak Andersen Søren Dueholm Rathesan Ravendran
The Ice Ts (4350) Mix Tommy Kirk Damsgaard Tine Gade Hansen Michael Mogensen
En kort En lang og En klog (4822) SOK Multisport Female Kristina Bøge Meyhoff Mette Foldager Gyldendal Katrine Fuglsang
Musen Hannibal (4823) Female Mette Elisabeth Christensen Mette Ozol Tine Bunk
RACKET-MEN (4826) Male Martin Oskar Broe Rune Vad Rasmus Vestergaard Andersen
Team JA-hat (710) Male Henrik Markvardsen Christian Bobach Deltager tilgår
WATeam (94) Womens Adventure Team - WAT Female Anna W. Petersen Hanne Rasmussen Janne Smidt
JEPMAGUN (4829) Male Søren Madsen Kenneth Jeppesen Thor Gunderson
Viborg Hold 1 (4848) Male Claus Krogh Carsten Veje Ole Stenberg
Viborg Hold 2 (4849) Male Jesper Nielsen Ryan Kjærsgaard Per Pallesen
Trekløveret fra Cross Training Fredericia (4815) Mix Annette Poulsen Jørn Poulsen Rasmus Brian Nielsen
Team det Tredje Hjul (2196) Female Anna Møller Sarah Steinitz Andersen Tine Tolstrup


Startliste - Fighter (46 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
TEAM MAS (4656) Male
The Andersens (3848) Male Emil Andersen Rasmus Andersen Asger Andersen
Frosties (4711) Male Flemming Nordentoft Kristian Frost Deltager tilgår
De tre skinker (4741) Female Inge Skovgaard Knudsen Camilla Munk Poulsen Mathilde Breum Ølgaard
Hvad laver vi her? (4214) Male Sune Fibæk Andreas Kjær Thomsen Mark Holm Chistiansen
Team Dance-monkeys (4743) Mix Per Ølholm Tinna Jørgensen Deltager tilgår
BIG-Futterne (4744) Male Jens Holten Claus Bak Steffen Hansen
Futterne (2209) Male Kasper Flick Andreas flint Vagn hugger
Team NerdAlert (4487) Male Tobias Kuhlmann Andersen Peter Engel Thomas Jesper Alkestrup
Speedy Gonzales (4462) Female Helene Overgaard Mikkelsen Mette Nyhus Mette Gryholt Fenger
Fodtudserne (4196) Male
Getnø (4194) Mix Marta Brandt Gregersen Anette Brandt Søren Nielsen
Norlys 9800 (4753) Male Søren Vinther Kaspar Rynkeby mikael
Team Black Ninja (4488) Mix Allan Henriksen Henrik Høj Rasmussen Lotte Munk Egelund
Badedrengene (4755) Male Heine Frank Søren Vestergaard kristensen Bernd
Team Crazy (4749) Female Jette Buchwald Pedersen Wiki Ulrich Karina Lyngdal Bro
Team GT (4760) Male Frederik Schiøtz Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Familien (4764) Female
Labre Larver (4765) Female Jeanette Byg Nordentoft Lene Lykke Petersen Kristine Lundgaard
Stefans Engle (4767) Female Nina Knappe Lisbeth Ivanhoe Andersen Susanne Rohde Christensen
Lunds Helte (4192) Mix Malte Pedersen Poul Lund Rikke Gade
Autos.dk (4169) Male Bjarke Fenger Tobias Fogh Mikael Foldager
Mors Drenge (4787) Male Torben Hedegaard Madsen Morten Hedegaard Nielsen Markus Hedegaard Madsen
AKTIVENTURE (3797) Male Bjarne Boe Nielsen Klaus Lange Vangshold Preben Skytthe
SH's Rødder - Silkeborg Højskole (3937) Mix Ida Høier Esben Kastaniegaard Deltager tilgår
MPR (4420) SOK Multisport Mix Pernille Vinther Michael Boye Rikke Wonsyld Boye
Are We There Yeti? (4803) Mix Katrine L Starling Jesper E Kristensen Deltager tilgår
Ringkøbing Adventurerace og Trailrunning (RAT) (4051) Mix Heine Glüsing Maja Stefansdottir Thomas Huus
fb hyggesport (415) Mix Astrid Bigum Kristensen Maiken Bliksted Hofman Ansø Sebastian Persson
vi ta´den på rutinen (4806) Mix Karina Sørensen Nadia Jepsen Signe Bertelsen
Team godt grin (4503) Female Anett Bering Sanne Winding Malene Christoffersen
team syd (4518) Female Elise Olesen Malene Særkjær marianne fryd
Team Goforlocal (4821) Mix Morten Allermann Grith Høegmark Niels Høegmark
Skinny bastards (4517) Male Jonas skov Jeppe knudsen Yves hensen
MagicPandas (4824) Male Lasse Malik Daniel Sørensen Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen
Team Pertinax (4825) Mix Jacob Panduro Morten Panduro Glenn Holm Petersen
UMJ2020 (4827) Mix Jens kudahl Ulla kudahl Deltager tilgår
Nice-socks (4828) Mix Sarah Louring Lasse Louring Rene Reher
Kolo-locos (4832) Mix Rikke Bak Simonsen Magnus Borregaard Deltager tilgår
Ryesgade 3 (4833) Male Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Tendinitterne (4836) Male Jakob Grønkjær Østergaard Mads Ottow Jesper Abildtrup
Team Pfadfinder (4837) Mix Morten Steen Møberg Ditte Marie Hansen Tomas Elsby
Team SHABTA (4839) Mix Tina Andersen Søren Eggert Hansen Allan Bryld
Team Træls (4496) Male Arne "OnkelWaldorf" Jensen Aske Jørgensen Mads "Hedning" Gøttler
Team AANV (4171) Male Christian Barholt Hansen Jesper Skjødt Mads Klausen
Team SAM (4865) Male Anders Juhl Lehmann Morten Vestergaard Nyborg Deltager tilgår


Startliste - U21 (5 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
De jyske knegte (4556) Male Jens Jacob Kjær Ludvigsen Emil Duus Junker Oliver Bomholt Broch
Team Navigate (4589) Male Signe Skaarup Carl Emil Lund Ehrenreich Clemen Fagerlund Enggaard
Team [Indsæt spons] (4635) Mix Jens Kristian Vangsbjerg Petersen Nanna Rye Nielsen Thorbjørn Udby Hansen
HNIE The Haanings (4463) Mix Jacob "Haaning" Bøjstrup Asbjørn Haaning Karen Haaning
HNIE All Odd (4872) Male Jeppe Haaning Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår