Møns Klint Adventure Race


Startliste - Challenge (35 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
ingefær & gulerødder (3608) Male jørgen søe hastrup peter hvidt
Team JA-hat (710) Male Jens Christoffersen Henrik Markvardsen Andreas Lyngaa
Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male Claus Adelørn Jens Møller Christopher Følsgaard
The A team (3673) Male Kenneth Overgaard Ege Malik Nielsen
TeamMimoseae (3679) Male Fredrik Møller Stranges Asbjørn Emil Hertz
Aarhus Adventure (214) Male Emil Kastrup Jonas Ehmsen Anders Vang Bjerrum
Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male Henrik Seidelin Dam Erik Timmermann
Gamle Nybegyndere (3548) Male Erik Rolf Olson Søren Jepsen
Team Tortuga (2334) Male Lars Keller Martin Hebbelstrup
Quality Men, AaA (3609) Male Karsten M Jensen Erik Kragsig Rasmus Holm Andersen
Team Rumster (131) Male Stig Grøntved Larsen Martin Trouman
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Male Mads Haack Morten Olsen Kasper Schmidt Jakobsen
Måløvhøj (954) Male Henrik Visborg Thune Birger Lund Carsten Clement
Salomon Adventure (3567) Male Morten Sønderskov Janus høhne
Team Rookie (2248) Male Bjarne Hogrefe Nielsen Lars Hyllested Alasdair Bruce
Adventure & Hud (GIVA) (3534) Male Thue Friis Toustrup Rasmus Darre Haahr Per Dahl Rasmussen
Møns Klint de Bedste (2351) Male Michael Jørgensen Mads Holmqvist Sørensen Deltager tilgår
Klintekongerne (3783) Male Jes Nøhr Nielsen Anders Dam Lind
TSS (3784) Male Frank Angelsø Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Quality Ladies, AaA (1107) Female Anne Andersen Mette L. Thranum Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt
Team ACL (3665) Female Anna W. Petersen Rikke Elers
Kagedåserne (3681) Female Britta Andersen Camilla Voigt Kia Gram Alsing
WATs the rush (78) Female Karen Sejrsgaard Helle Bendixen Deltager tilgår
WATeam (94) Female Hanne Rasmussen Margit Nelboe Mette Høgh Sørensen
team fit4run (113) Female Anne-Mette Mortensen Anni Plauborg Tina Mechlenborg
Team Chrimo (244) Mix Christian Christiansen Mona Christiansen Deltager tilgår
Team Shamrock (97) Mix Lærke Krag Møller Michael Rønde Morten Obel
JacobOgDitte (3667) Mix Ditte Rahbæk Boilesen Jacob Geert Jensen
"Under constructions" (3549) Mix Tobias Bartholdy Iben Nelson Mikkel Overgaard
Kanelgiflerne (3682) Mix Mie Maar Andersen Helle Marie Hüche Larsen Jonas Skafte Jensen
BRUN boldklub (3623) Mix Asbjørn Mathiasen Astrid Lanng
CM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (2115) Mix Jesper Pedersen John Fatum Trine Askløft
RacingDenmark Adventures feat AaA og CAS (3550) Mix Casper Iversen Lasse Holch Nielsen Maria Lindboe Nielsen
Team Kerteminde Efterskole (3569) Mix Kidi Neto Sara Hansen
team bossow (3572) Mix Lizette Petersen brian Bossow Ole bossow