Kong Vinter


Startliste - Master (21 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Exploring Denmark (3529) Male Nicolai I. Taisbak Anders Ishøi Anders Brix Hauser
Lumbersexuals (3541) Male Rasmus Skov Mathias Smetana Baudier
Team Yeti (2154) Male Bjarke Refslund Søren Andersen Jacques Dehnbostel
Salomon Adventure (3567) Male Niels torp madsen Janus rasmussen Janus rasmussen
RacingDenmark Adventures feat AaA og CAS (3550) Male Mikael Halberg Martin Lindgren Casper Iversen
Piranhas (AR-Als) (83) Male Kristian Dam Torben Petersen Kim Iwersen
Karlstad multisport grön (3570) Male Kalle Alexandersson Johan Lidström Johan Siggesson
Adventureracers.dk (3571) Male Anders Kronholt Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
2 orange hjelme (3576) Male Christian Wennecke Bjark Bo Christensen
pro-outdoor.dk (3584) Male Jens Clausen Henrik Nielsen Niels Kjølby
KnipseKineserensKnægte (3587) Male Rasmus Klüver Jensen Karsten Rønde Carsten Mortensen
Team Delta (75) Male Thomas Guldmann Thomas Gordon
Quality Mix, AaA (3544) Mix Troels Otte Andersen Andreas Lyngaa Lasse Holch Nielsen
"Under constructions" (3549) Mix Tobias Bartholdy Iben Nelson Mikkel Overgaard
Hurtig Hygge (3505) Mix Kasper Vork Mette Bendixen Jensen Allan Højen
Multisport.fi (3560) Mix Petri Forsman Petri Forsman
Fortsätt Adventure Team (3564) Mix Allan Everum Caroline Begtsson
USWE Adventure Team - mix (3566) Mix Helen Westerberg Jacob Westerberg Felix Breitschädel
Cold Fat Cat (3588) Mix Karl Johan Møller Klit Michael Selchau Sanggaard Mette Jespersen
24H Meals Adventure Team (3593) Mix Stefan Silfver Lina Sjöström
King Kong Climbers (3596) Mix Tobias Bering Petersen Margrethe Langhoff Thuesen


Startliste - Challenge (27 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Det bliver koldt og mørkt - igen! (84) Male Rasmus Riskær-Smidt Claus Ravn
3 x S (3523) Male Simon Jacobsen Søren Andersen Fredrik Svarre Nielsen
Madventure (3526) Male Frederik Nybo Petersen Jesper Emborg Jens Toftegaard Andersen
Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male Claus Adelørn Jens Møller Christopher Følsgaard
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality (2152) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Kim Friborg Søren Dam
Novo Nordisk Corporation Quality 2 (3538) Male Jens Peter Gundorf Rune Leveau Dandal Lars Øster Hyltoft
ACE it (3539) Male Albert Skorstengaard Martin Højgaard
Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male Henrik Seidelin Dam Erik Timmermann
Gamle Nybegyndere (3548) Male Erik Rolf Olson Søren Jepsen
Team Tortuga (2334) Male Lars Keller Nicolai Jensen Martin Hebbelstrup
PapirTigerne (3558) Male Peter Villadsen Deltager tilgår
Nordic Adventure (74) Male Tore Sten Andersen Christopher André Wiberg Peter Augustinus
Racing Team Uptravel (2373) Male Adam Lasthein Poulsen Steffen Lemming Peter Boysen
Knipsekineserensknægte (3585) Male Carsten Mortensen Casper Kibsgaard
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Male Michel Magnussen Nikolaj Gøthche Jørgensen Mads Haack
Team Cykelshopn (126) Male
Team Triple Trouble (3535) Female Lykke Theill-Larsen Lykke Theill-Larsen Lykke Theill-Larsen
team fit4run (113) Female Anni Plauborg Anne-Mette Mortensen Malene Bredahl
WATs the rush (78) Female Karen Sejrsgaard Gitte Larsen
CD1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (3545) Female Line Stenmann Kantsø Sidsel Dan Hull Emma Elisabeth Højgaard
WATaMix (3547) Female Margit Nelboe Deltager tilgår
Team Rumster (131) Mix Martin Trouman Anders Hunderup Christina Loft Hunderup
Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix Ulla R. Pallesen Peter R. Pallesen Carsten Jefsen
De EventyrSultne (NOSK) (3543) Mix Marie Sofie Møller Martin Kjer
WATMAN (3563) Mix Jimmy Schakow Gitte Larsen Deltager tilgår
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix Janus høhne Lærke Vejsnæs
ARGH (2228) Mix Anders Ellegaard Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Lotte Rønfeldt


Startliste - Junior (6 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Birgittes Drengebasser (3595) Male Oliver Bostrup Christoffer Deleuran Magnus Mansdal Sørensen
FizzRacing (2146) Male Andreas Dalsgaard Asger Kyhn Filip Foldrup
Max Vinter (3580) Female Julie Kolling Emma Snerling
Løvetyr Løve (3583) Mix Sara Maria Nielsen Rasmus Brynning
Løvetyr Tyr (3591) Mix Anna Winthereik Jonathan Laulund Grau Andersen
TONS (3594) Mix Julie Kofod Boel Aske Kondo