Oure Adventurerace


Resultater - Challenge

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix 200 200
2 2 Team Outdoor Rødovre (3568) Mix 175 175
3 1 Team Landbobanken (850) Male 160 200
4 2 Team Oure Reunion (3761) Male 150 175
5 3 Team Elektric Flashboys (90) Male 145 160
6 1 team fit4run (113) Female 140 200
7 3 Team Delta (75) Mix 135 160
8 4 HNIE Hunters (3746) Male 130 150
9 5 Team Tortuga (2334) Male 125 145
10 6 CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Male 120 140
11 2 Quality Ladies, AaA (1107) Female 115 175
12 4 Team Superheroes (822) Mix 110 150
13 7 2ungeog1tyk (3690) Male 105 135
14 8 Oure Bike Park og Grusbunken (3749) Male 100 130
15 5 HNIE De tre små Grise (3747) Mix 95 145
16 9 Oure Blackhawks (3751) Male 90 125
17 10 Oure's Flødeboller (3750) Male 85 120
18 11 Oure Højskole Skierne (3748) Male 80 115
19 12 Bolt`s kondiklub (3666) Male 75 110
20 6 Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix 70 140
21 3 Southern Storm (3605) Female 69 160
22 7 Oure HØF (3745) Mix 68 135
23 13 Team Perfect (3634) Male 67 105
24 14 Oure Late Ones (3752) Male 66 100
25 4 Oure 26" forever (3760) Female 65 150


Resultater - Fighter

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 De Fire Oure-Amigos (3769) Male 200 200
2 2 Oure's Greatest (3756) Male 175 175
3 3 Team Oure Shoppen (3766) Male 160 160
4 4 Oure The fantastic four without Alba (3765) Male 150 150
5 1 Oure Anne Margrethes drenge (3744) Mix 145 200
6 2 Oure Lit Squad (3743) Mix 140 175
7 3 Oure Futterne (3742) Mix 135 160
8 1 Oure Team tæskehold (3764) Female 130 200
9 2 Oure's Smækre Lækre Damer (3757) Female 125 175
10 4 Oure PA pride + Morten (3768) Mix 120 150
11 3 Oures Prinsesser (3755) Female 115 160
12 4 Oure Flower Power Pt. 3 (3758) Female 110 150
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Oure Guf og Gaffa (3741) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Oure Spice Girls (3753) Female 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Oure Team Easy On (3754) Male 0 0